Location,

city and region

 

 

Address, phone, fax, e-mail,

 

Lawyers

 

 

  1.  

Astrakhan, Astrakhan region

 

414000 Astrakhan, Trusova 14,

tel: +7(917) 187-41-45

kassandra.88@mail.ru

Alexandra M.Beliayeva

 

 

  1.  

Belgorod,

Belgorod region

 

308007 Belgorod,

Nagornaja st. 2. Attorney agency, for Popov

tel: +7(472)233-90-33
e-mail:
memorial@bel.ru, v_n_popov@chat.ru

 

Vassily N. Popov

 

  1.  

Borisoglebsk,

Voronezh region

Borisoglebsk, Voronezh region,

Svobody str, 170

tel: +7(473)546-26-12
e-mail:
iolant@icmail.ru

 

Iolanta A. Agababovyan

 

  1.  

Bryansk,

Bryansk region

 

241011 Bryansk,

Oktyabrskaya st. 16

tel: +7(483)266-18-13

Fax: +7(483)275-32-44
e-mail:
ns@polyakov.bryansk.ru.

 

Nikolay S. Polyakov

 

 

  1.  

Vladikavkaz,

Northern Ossetia-Alania

362013 Vladikavkaz, RSO-A, Titova st., 17,
tel/fax: +7(8672) 45-15-86

e-mail: bjannetta@mail.ru

 

Dziguli K. Sacaeva

 

  1.  

Vladimir,

Vladimir region

 

600017 Vladimir,

Lunacharskogo st. 3, Krasny Korpus, office 90.

tel: +7(4922)33-31-63
e-mail:
memovlad@yandex.ru , mv@protect.elcom.ru

 

Pavel V.Volodin

 

  1.  

Volgograd,

Volgograd region

 

400074 Volgograd,

Barrikadnaya st.19

tel: +7(8442)97-33-75

tel./fax: +7(8442)33-48-39,

e-mail: nadezhda@Interdacom.ru

 

Lidia F. Naumova

Svetlana I. Tarasova

 

 

  1.  

Vologda,

Vologda region

 

60001, Vologda,

Cheluskintsev st. 3, office 7

tel.: +7(8172)76-91-24
fax: +7(8172)54-39-25
e-mail: LvsLta@vologda.ru

 

Tatyana A Lyndrik

 

  1.  

Voronezh,

Voronezh region

 

394021 Voronezh,

Nikitinskaya st. 19, ap.13.

Tel/fax: +7(4732)52-04-66

e-mail: memory@comch.ru

 

Vyacheslav I. Bityutsky

 

 

  1.  

Groznyi,

Chechen Republic

364000, Groznyi, Maiakovskogo st., 84
tel./fax:
+7(8712)22-21-87

e-mail: Sindi777@yandex.ru Memorial_Grozny@mail.ru

 

Lidia M. Uysupova

 

  1.  

Gudermes, Chechen Republic

366900, Gudermes, Tereshkovoy str.7 #38

Tel/fax: +7(871-52) 2-22-72


e-mail: N/A

 

Lilia S.Yusupova

 

  1.  

Ekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk region

620014 Ekaterinburg, Belinskogo st.76

Migration Centre, 5-floor

tel/fax: +7(343) 262-89-11

mobile +7(912) 26-245-95

e-mail: ekat-irina@mail.ru

 

Irina Yu. Nekrasova

 

  1.  

Ivanovo

153003 Ivanovo, Nagornaya-1 str. 19#10

Tel/fax +7(493) 230-93-80

memo_ivano@mail.ru

Svetlana V.Martynova

 

  1.  

Izhevsk,

Udmurtia

426023, Izhevsk, Krasnogvardeiskaya 18-118, Migration Service office

tel.: +7(341) 252-43-36
e-mail:
GGasanova@lcr.memo.ru

g-galina@udm.ne

 

Galina A. Gasanova

 

  1.  

Kazan,

Tatarstan

 

420022 Kazan, Kayuma Nasyri str. 1/5

Tel/fax: +7(843) 292-48-73

e-mail: fizuli70@mail.ru found@bancorp.ru

 

Eduard R. Valeyev



 

  1.  

Kaliningrad,

Kaliningrad region

236000, Kaliningrad, Geologicheskaya str. 1, office 100

tel/fax: +7(411) 253-08-20

e-mail: snmkg@tis-dialog.ru

 

Nikolay M. Smeyan

 

 

  1.  

Kaluga,

Kaluga region

248030, Kaluga, Plekhanova st.31, office 1-2

Tel/fax: +7(484) 272-45-85

e-mail: emihel@mail.ru

Nina S. Lunina

 

 

  1.  

Kizliar

Dagestan

368830 Dagestan, Kizliar, Mayakovskogo str. 2

Tel/fax +7(872) 392-35-86

E-mail: saeed_magomedov@mail.ru

Saeed I. Magomedov

 

  1.  

Kirov,

Kirov region

610000, Kirov, Drelevskogo 18

tel/fax +7(833) 262 32 45,

+7(833) 269-02-72

E-mail: egida@InBox.ru

 

 

Valery P.Litvinov

 

 

  1.  

Krasnodar,

Krasnodar region

350003, Krasnodar,

Mira st. 29, room 5. Attorney League Office
tel: +7(861) 262-49-26,

tel/fax: +7(861) 227-65-44

e-mail: lcrkrd@kuban.net

 

Vladimir E.Gaidash

 

  1.  

Krymsk,

Krasnodar region

353389 Krymsk, Lenina str. 203-a

Krasnodar region

tel/fax: +7(861) 314-62-66

lar-lozovskaya@yandex.ru

Vyacheslav A.Lukshin

Larisa Kortykova

 

  1.  

Kurgan,

Kurgan region

640000 Kurgan, Volodarskogo str. 57, office 412

Mail address 640008, Kurgan, postal box 3543

tel/fax: +7(352) 243-14-11

e-mail: cbc@zaural.ru cbc@InBox.ru

Sergey V. Salasyuk

 

  1.  

Lipetsk,

Lipetsk region

398000 Lipetsk, Balmochnyh str. 15 office 37, 4-th floor

tel: +7(474) 227-30-44
e-mail: Law-yer@rambler.ru

Dmitry Allenykh

Aleksandr A. Guriev

 

 

  1.  

Moscow,

Moscow region

 

 

103030 Moscow, Comitee Civic assistance

Dolgorukovskaya st. 33, building 6
tel. +7(499)973-54-43,

tel/fax: +7(495)251-53-19

e-mail: SGannush@mtu-net.ru
Lcrmoscow@mtu-net.ru

 

Head: Svetlana A. Gannushkina

Maya I. Orlova

Natalia V. Dorina

Margarita E.Petrosian

 

  1.  

Nazran,

Republic of Ingushetia

386101 Ingushetia, Nazran, Mutaliev st. 46
tel./fax: +7(873) 222-23-49
e-mail: Memorial@southnet.ru

 

Sachman A Akbulatov

 

  1.  

Nalchik,

Republic of Kabardino-Balkaria

 

360904 Nalchik, Republic of Kabardino-Balkaria,

Akhokhova str. 139a

Tel : +7(866) 244-26-26

Tel/fax: +7(866) 244-04-23

e-mail: bachieva@rambler.ru

Janeta I.Bachieva

 

  1.  

Nizhni Novgorod,

Nizhni Novgorod region

603001 Nizhni Novgorod, Izhorskaya st. 33

Tel +7(831) 218-67-80
tel./fax: +7(831) 260-87-68
e-mail:
ivlev@mts-nn.ru

 

Nikolay A. Ivlev

 

 

  1.  

Novgorod V,

Novgorod region

173000 Novgorod V., Sankt-Peterburgskaya Bolshaya st. 24/2
tel +7(816) 263-31-79

tel./fax: +7(816) 213-82-68,
e-mail: deep771@Yandex.ru

 

Rita I.Babichenko

 

  1.  

Novorossyisk

Krasnodar region

353900 Novorossyisk Krasnodar region, Novorossijskoy Respubliki 8

tel +7(861) 761-23-72

tel./fax: +7(861) 725-47-36

e-mail: almad@mail.ru

Marina A.Dubrovina

 

  1.  

Orel,

Orel region

302030, Orel, Georgiewsky 5 (Red Cross reception)

tel/fax: +7(486) 225-94-16
e-mail: ALLife@orel.Ru

 

Alexander A. Yerin

 

  1.  

Orel,

Orel region

302040, Orel, Octiabrskaya str. 122 #70
tel/fax:
+7(486) 241-41-54
e-mail:
zaicev@rekom.ru

 

Anatoliy A. Zaitsev

 

  1.  

Orenburg,

Orenburg region

460051, Orenburg, 75 liniya st. 1
tel/fax: +7(353) 270-79-04
e-mail: pokrow2004@mail.ru

Aleksey G. Gladkikh

 

  1.  

Ocher and Perm,

Perm region

617140 Perm region, Ocher, Oktyabrskaya st.16
tel/fax: +7(342) 783-15-46

e-mail: bivp@mail.ru

 

Boris I. Ponosov

 

 

  1.  

Penza,

Penza region

 

440008 Penza, Kulakova st. 7
tel/fax: +7(841) 263-03-01

e-mail: svetoch@penza.com.ru

 

Nina F. Efremova

 

 

  1.  

Pyatigorsk,

Stavropol region

357538 Stavropol region, Pyatigorsk, Marksa st. 7
tel:
+7(879) 339-38-08

tel/fax: +7(879) 397-43-24
e-mail:
vnl@kmv.ru

 

Elena E.Drozdova

 

  1.  

Plussa,

Pskov region

181000 Pskov region, Plussa, Specialistov st. 1-a,#12

tel: +7(811) 332-21-20, +7(811) 332-12-22

Tel/fax: +7(811) 332-20-65

e-mail: vanina@ellink.ru

Sergey M.Egorkin

 

  1.  

Rostov-on-Don,

Rostov region

344007 Rostov-on-Don, Oborony st. 24, office 206

Tel: +7(863) 253-93-88

tel/fax: +7(863) 267-96-55

e-mail: sdubinina@aaanet.ru

 

Svetlana G. Dubinina,

 

 

  1.  

Ryazan,

Ryazan region

390000 Ryazan, Sennaya str.3, office A

tel. +7(491) 225-51-17
e-mail: sv@svetlana.ryazan.ru

 

Svetlana V. Kolbneva

 

 

  1.  

Samara,

Samara region

443099 Samara,

Kujbysheva st. 111, office 35
tel/fax: +7(846) 276-36-09

e-mail: memorial28@mail.ru

Natalya I.Vaskovskaya

Tatiana P.Sabinina

 

  1.  

St. Petersburg,

Leningrad region

191011 St. Petersburg, Goncharnaya 19-d
tel/fax:
+7(812) 717 35 59

e-mail: oosipova@hotmail.com

Olga P. Tsejtlina

 

  1.  

Saratov,

Saratov region

410031 Saratov, Nekrasova st. 17, office 6
tel/fax +7(845)223-28-94,
e-mail:
bir-zhanna@yandex.ru

Valentina M. Molokova Zhanna A. Biryukova

 

  1.  

Sernovodsk,

Chechen Republic

366701 Chechen Republic, Sunzhensky district, Sernovodsk, Sovetskaya str.2/3

Tel/fax: +7(871) 545-22-86

e-mail: N/A

Sultan U. Irabaiev

 

  1.  

Smolensk,

Smolensk region

214025 Smolensk, Bagrationa st. 3
tel/fax +7(481) 252-02-00
e-mail:
abm-947@sci.smolensk.ru

Mikhail I. Solyanikov

 

 

  1.  

Stavropol,

Stavropol region

355006 Stavropol,

Karl Marx st., 60
tel/fax: +7(865) 226-8032.
e-mail:
statut@avn.skiftel.ru

 

Vladimir I. Tretyakov

 

 

  1.  

Taganrog,

Rostov region;

347900 Taganrog, Babushkina 54A

tel. +7(863) 447-33-36
e-mail: trof@pbox.ttn.ru

 

Nikolay I.Trofimov

 

  1.  

Tambov,

Tambov region

392000, Tambov, Sovetskaya st. 182, office 16
tel/fax: +7(475) 255-63-11,
e-mail:
vash@pub.tmb.ru

 

Valentina A. Shaisipova

 

 

  1.  

Tver and Vyshni Volochok,

Tver region

170000 Tver,

Novotorzhskaya st. 12b, off. 42

tel: +7(482) 234-83-97

tel/fax: +7(482) 235-70-31

e-mail: MemoTver@InBox.ru

 

Anatoly M. Vojcekhovsky

 

 

  1.  

Ulianovsk

Ulianovski region

432071 Ulianovsk Marata str. 3

tel/fax: +7 (842) 244-74-62

e-mail: art_yun@mail.ru

Arthour R.Unusof

 

  1.  

Urus-Martan ;

Chechen Republic

366500 Chechen Republic,

Urus-Martan, Lenina st. 1

Tel: +7(871) 452-22-26

Dokku S.Itzlaev

 

  1.  

Ufa,

Bashkiria

450009 Baskortostan, Ufa, Komsomolskaya str.37

tel/fax: +7(347) 237-92-96

e-mail: Ufaer@mail.ru

Rumiya R.Nasretdinova

 

  1.  

Hasaviurt,

Dagestan

368022 Dagestan, Hasaviurt,

Musaiasula st. 40
tel.: +7(872) 310-43-21
e-mail: Rassiyat@rambler.ru

 

Rassiyat Yu. Yasiyeva

 

 

  1.  

Cheboksari;

Chuvashia

428027, Cheboksari, Vorobievyh Str.10 off.305
tel: +7(835) 262-67-04;

tel/fax: +7(835) 242-47-88

e-mail: ayvenova@mail.ru

 

Petr A. Aivenov

 

  1.  

Cheliabinsk,

Cheliabinsk Region

Cheliabinsk, Prospect Pobedy 384

Mail addr: 454014 Cheliabinsk box#2580 for Sukhanova Maria

Tel: +7(351) 296-17-66

tel/fax: +7(351) 796-29-68

e-mail: M_Suhanova@mail.ru

Maria B.Sukhanova

 

 

  1.  

Shahti;

Rostov region

 

346500 Shahti, Cherenkova lane 4 off#2

tel/fax: +7(863) 622-5017

e-mail: serdukovaanna@mail.ru

Anna A.Serdykova